Ergebnis Stadtratswahl 16.03.2014 Weißenhorn

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
24 Stimmbezirke

 CSU 
 
  38,2 %    -7,0    38.393    9 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2008 
 
  45,2 %         45.444    11 Sitze 
 SPD 
 
  22,8 %    -5,0    22.847    6 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2008 
 
  27,8 %         27.936    7 Sitze 
 GRÜNE 
 
  6,1 %    +6,1    6.126    2 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2008      ---       ---    --- 
 WÜW 
 
  22,1 %    -3,3    22.179    5 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2008 
 
  25,4 %         25.549    6 Sitze 
 FDP 
 
  1,3 %    -0,2    1.261      
 Ergebnis 2008 
 
  1,5 %         1.537      
 ÖDP 
 
  9,6 %    +9,6    9.605    2 Sitze 
 Ergebnis 2008      ---       ---    --- 

Wahlberechtigte:   10.343
Wahlbeteiligung:   47,4%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CSU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 101  Keller Ernst Peter 2.717  7,1%
 102  Raschke Kornelia 2.110  5,5%
 103  Niebling Franz Josef 3.414  8,9%
 104  Hogrefe Günther 2.669  7,0%
 105  Weber Elmar 1.840  4,8%
 106  Hofmann Philipp 1.472  3,8%
 107  Janischowski Kerstin 1.323  3,4%
 108  Biberacher Marcus 1.828  4,8%
 109  Simmnacher Bruno 1.786  4,7%
 110  Riebler Kerstin 1.641  4,3%
 111  Schrodi Michael 2.010  5,2%
 112  Hörz Thomas 928  2,4%
 113  Gutter Stefan 974  2,5%
 114  Acker Michael 1.471  3,8%
 115  Gallasch Christine 1.165  3,0%
 116  Kühle Gunther 2.687  7,0%
 117  Berschin Steffen 1.278  3,3%
 118  Konstantinides Christian 957  2,5%
 119  Mokros Nicolai 1.069  2,8%
 120  Mantler Alexander 449  1,2%
 121  Huber Bernd 1.354  3,5%
 122  Keller Jakob 598  1,6%
 123  Auch Reiner 664  1,7%
 124  Wanner Josef 1.989  5,2%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 201  Richter Herbert 2.326  10,2%
 202  Bohatsch Petra 1.534  6,7%
 203  Schulz Thomas 2.543  11,1%
 204  Dick Ingeborg 1.618  7,1%
 205  Zintl Josef 3.902  17,1%
 206  Hoyer-Jerkic Julia 483  2,1%
 207  Tar Jürgen 809  3,5%
 208  Janjanin Silvia 1.518  6,6%
 209  Mader Thomas 954  4,2%
 210  Arnold Mona 375  1,6%
 211  Klauer Werner 523  2,3%
 212  Gänsler-Jung Claudia 535  2,3%
 213  Vogel Werner 1.267  5,5%
 214  Gül Imral 497  2,2%
 215  Brandl Siegfried 741  3,2%
 216  Ata Ayhan 385  1,7%
 217  Heinrich Christof 286  1,3%
 218  Lux Hannelore 488  2,1%
 219  Stölzle Christian 385  1,7%
 220  Vogel Erika 536  2,3%
 221  Altavini Claudio 388  1,7%
 222  Herrdum Thomas 262  1,1%
 223  Gaiser Günter 173  0,8%
 224  Schilder Jürgen 319  1,4%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 401  Döring Christiane 940  15,3%
 402  Tittus Christian 903  14,7%
 403  Fliegel Ulrich 1.597  26,1%
 404  Tittus Andreas 729  11,9%
 405  Laupheimer Ingrid 878  14,3%
 406  Hatz Wolfgang 524  8,6%
 407  Brugger Martina 555  9,1%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "WÜW"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 501  Weiss Werner 3.031  13,7%
 502  Kempter Jutta 2.948  13,3%
 503  Niesner Peter 2.304  10,4%
 504  Amann Johannes 1.713  7,7%
 505  Jüstel Bernhard 1.193  5,4%
 506  Kunze Matthias 796  3,6%
 507  Pilger Wilhelm 361  1,6%
 508  Walz Wilhelm 879  4,0%
 509  Gehring Tania 678  3,1%
 510  Eberhardt Klaus 1.123  5,1%
 511  Swoboda Dieter 276  1,2%
 512  Mokosch Philipp 756  3,4%
 513  Merk Erwin 889  4,0%
 514  Zahn Thomas 984  4,4%
 515  Mauritz Michael 447  2,0%
 516  Dogan Daniel 545  2,5%
 517  Halusa Renate 422  1,9%
 518  Roth Thomas 185  0,8%
 519  Weiss Dominik 533  2,4%
 520  Kürth Jürgen 329  1,5%
 521  Dangel Monika 257  1,2%
 522  Strauß Reinhold 692  3,1%
 523  Lehnert Elke 253  1,1%
 524  Wirth Stefan 585  2,6%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 601  Zimmermann Michael 331  26,2%
 602  Beuteführ Wilhelm Klaus 230  18,2%
 603  Zimmermann Barbara 251  19,9%
 604  Seif Anna 110  8,7%
 605  Zimmermann Christina 164  13,0%
 606  Zimmermann Elisabeth 175  13,9%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "ÖDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 701  Hoffmann Ulrich 1.922  20,0%
 702  Kuderna-Demuth Susanne 629  6,5%
 703  Kohler Jürgen 803  8,4%
 704  Dornach Krimhilde 766  8,0%
 705  Schwarzer Thomas 404  4,2%
 706  Snehotta Sabine 1.067  11,1%
 707  Walter Wolfgang 583  6,1%
 708  Seidel Vera 241  2,5%
 709  Petters Günter 541  5,6%
 710  Hoffmann Eva Maria 329  3,4%
 711  Hartl Roman 321  3,3%
 712  Kohler Uta 233  2,4%
 713  Weitmann Anton 305  3,2%
 714  Dobler Anneliese 522  5,4%
 715  Müller Gerhard 281  2,9%
 716  Hoffmann Jutta Maria 287  3,0%
 717  Bertele Martin 371  3,9%


Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
CSU SPD GRÜNE WÜW FDP ÖDP
1 Städt. Realschule Raum A 868 175 1.207
36,1%
(+36,1)
648
19,4%
(+19,4)
339
10,1%
(+10,1)
759
22,7%
(+22,7)
50
1,5%
(+1,5)
338
10,1%
(+10,1)
- StadtratsW 2008
nicht vergleichbar
               
2 Städt. Realschule Raum B 797 149 1.015
36,5%
(+36,5)
843
30,3%
(+30,3)
243
8,7%
(+8,7)
334
12,0%
(+12,0)
32
1,2%
(+1,2)
311
11,2%
(+11,2)
- StadtratsW 2008
nicht vergleichbar
               
3 Grundschule Nord 851 183 1.239
34,6%
(+34,6)
868
24,3%
(+24,3)
300
8,4%
(+8,4)
712
19,9%
(+19,9)
113
3,2%
(+3,2)
346
9,7%
(+9,7)
- StadtratsW 2008
nicht vergleichbar
               
4 Mittelschule Raum A 953 221 1.441
33,8%
(+33,8)
1.293
30,4%
(+30,4)
262
6,2%
(+6,2)
848
19,9%
(+19,9)
43
1,0%
(+1,0)
371
8,7%
(+8,7)
- StadtratsW 2008
nicht vergleichbar
               
5 Mittelschule Raum B 904 182 1.148
32,5%
(+32,5)
1.011
28,6%
(+28,6)
217
6,1%
(+6,1)
704
19,9%
(+19,9)
70
2,0%
(+2,0)
384
10,9%
(+10,9)
- StadtratsW 2008
nicht vergleichbar
               
6 Grundschule Süd Raum A 924 200 1.350
35,4%
(+35,4)
830
21,8%
(+21,8)
278
7,3%
(+7,3)
728
19,1%
(+19,1)
90
2,4%
(+2,4)
540
14,2%
(+14,2)
- StadtratsW 2008
nicht vergleichbar
               
7 Grundschule Süd Raum B 957 211 1.412
31,5%
(+31,5)
1.069
23,9%
(+23,9)
329
7,3%
(+7,3)
900
20,1%
(+20,1)
47
1,0%
(+1,0)
721
16,1%
(+16,1)
- StadtratsW 2008
nicht vergleichbar
               
8 ehem. Schule Grafertshofen Raum B 469 129 565
22,7%
(+22,7)
582
23,4%
(+23,4)
139
5,6%
(+5,6)
603
24,2%
(+24,2)
36
1,4%
(+1,4)
563
22,6%
(+22,6)
- StadtratsW 2008
nicht vergleichbar
               
9 Gemeindehaus Attenhofen 742 190 1.595
47,3%
(+47,3)
535
15,9%
(+15,9)
97
2,9%
(+2,9)
852
25,3%
(+25,3)
54
1,6%
(+1,6)
240
7,1%
(+7,1)
- StadtratsW 2008
nicht vergleichbar
               
10 ehem. Schule Biberachzell 548 168 1.726
55,0%
(+55,0)
550
17,5%
(+17,5)
204
6,5%
(+6,5)
392
12,5%
(+12,5)
51
1,6%
(+1,6)
217
6,9%
(+6,9)
- StadtratsW 2008
nicht vergleichbar
               
11 Kindergarten Bubenhausen 511 195 1.930
50,5%
(+50,5)
699
18,3%
(+18,3)
77
2,0%
(+2,0)
798
20,9%
(+20,9)
21
0,5%
(+0,5)
296
7,7%
(+7,7)
- StadtratsW 2008
nicht vergleichbar
               
12 Schützenheim Emershofen 114 48 521
52,3%
(+52,3)
271
27,2%
(+27,2)
33
3,3%
(+3,3)
137
13,8%
(+13,8)
6
0,6%
(+0,6)
28
2,8%
(+2,8)
- StadtratsW 2008
nicht vergleichbar
               
13 ehem. Schule Grafertshofen Raum A 431 109 443
23,1%
(+23,1)
432
22,5%
(+22,5)
72
3,8%
(+3,8)
814
42,4%
(+42,4)
20
1,0%
(+1,0)
137
7,1%
(+7,1)
- StadtratsW 2008
nicht vergleichbar
               
14 Gemeindehaus Hegelhofen 261 78 600
38,1%
(+38,1)
358
22,7%
(+22,7)
70
4,4%
(+4,4)
305
19,4%
(+19,4)
60
3,8%
(+3,8)
181
11,5%
(+11,5)
- StadtratsW 2008
nicht vergleichbar
               
15 Kindergarten Oberhausen 307 79 873
58,8%
(+58,8)
257
17,3%
(+17,3)
105
7,1%
(+7,1)
167
11,3%
(+11,3)
6
0,4%
(+0,4)
76
5,1%
(+5,1)
- StadtratsW 2008
nicht vergleichbar
               
16 Schützenheim Oberreichenbach 280 87 696
37,5%
(+37,5)
423
22,8%
(+22,8)
207
11,2%
(+11,2)
324
17,5%
(+17,5)
6
0,3%
(+0,3)
198
10,7%
(+10,7)
- StadtratsW 2008
nicht vergleichbar
               
17 Bürgerstuben Wallenhausen 426 151 1.459
53,6%
(+53,6)
404
14,8%
(+14,8)
380
14,0%
(+14,0)
272
10,0%
(+10,0)
13
0,5%
(+0,5)
196
7,2%
(+7,2)
- StadtratsW 2008
nicht vergleichbar
               
B21 Briefwahl A - 321 2.608
37,7%
(+37,7)
1.570
22,7%
(+22,7)
482
7,0%
(+7,0)
1.628
23,5%
(+23,5)
86
1,2%
(+1,2)
552
8,0%
(+8,0)
- StadtratsW 2008
nicht vergleichbar
               
B22 Briefwahl B - 352 2.769
35,7%
(+35,7)
1.919
24,8%
(+24,8)
432
5,6%
(+5,6)
1.872
24,2%
(+24,2)
88
1,1%
(+1,1)
668
8,6%
(+8,6)
- StadtratsW 2008
nicht vergleichbar
               
B23 Briefwahl C - 344 2.932
39,7%
(+39,7)
1.563
21,2%
(+21,2)
431
5,8%
(+5,8)
1.764
23,9%
(+23,9)
45
0,6%
(+0,6)
652
8,8%
(+8,8)
- StadtratsW 2008
nicht vergleichbar
               
B24 Briefwahl D - 327 2.773
38,7%
(+38,7)
1.408
19,7%
(+19,7)
398
5,6%
(+5,6)
1.819
25,4%
(+25,4)
89
1,2%
(+1,2)
675
9,4%
(+9,4)
- StadtratsW 2008
nicht vergleichbar
               
B25 Briefwahl E - 335 2.746
37,3%
(+37,3)
1.662
22,5%
(+22,5)
344
4,7%
(+4,7)
1.807
24,5%
(+24,5)
108
1,5%
(+1,5)
704
9,6%
(+9,6)
- StadtratsW 2008
nicht vergleichbar
               
B26 Briefwahl F - 343 2.788
37,1%
(+37,1)
1.887
25,1%
(+25,1)
352
4,7%
(+4,7)
1.851
24,6%
(+24,6)
58
0,8%
(+0,8)
580
7,7%
(+7,7)
- StadtratsW 2008
nicht vergleichbar
               
B27 Briefwahl G - 326 2.557
35,8%
(+35,8)
1.765
24,7%
(+24,7)
335
4,7%
(+4,7)
1.789
25,0%
(+25,0)
69
1,0%
(+1,0)
631
8,8%
(+8,8)
- StadtratsW 2008
nicht vergleichbar